ОКТЯБРЬ-2017. Технические Итоги

15.10.2017


Republican Rating Tournament  October 2017
Финальное Положение
Место Ст.ном. Имя Рейт. Фед Очки BH.
1 8 Radnaev Anatoly 1819 RUS 8 48?
2 4 Gyrgenova Ekaterina 1933 RUS 7 51?
3 9 Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 1814 RUS 6? 49
4 12 Matveev Nikolay 1802 RUS 6? 44
5 14 Chyndygyr Tamerlan 1775 RUS 6 51?
6 5 Khubukshanov Erdem 1931 RUS 6 51
7 1 Buldaev Nikolay 2114 RUS 6 48?
8 3 Irinchinov  Vladimir 1936 RUS 6 47?
9 6 Zhaltsanov Igor 1911 RUS 6 46
10 11 Dashdorzh  Dashanima 1808 RUS 6 43?
11 16 Semenov Leonid 1760 RUS 6 38?
12 30 Danilov Nikolay N 1533 RUS 5? 48
13 15 Balkhanov Konstantin 1760 RUS 5? 47?
14 13 Khurkhesova Viktoriya 1797 RUS 5? 44
15 19 Alekseev Danil 1686 RUS 5? 43?
16 17 Dobshinov Vlad 1754 RUS 5? 43
17 20 Ayushiev Ayur 1640 RUS 5 48
18 10 Khakhanov  Vladimir 1811 RUS 5 45?
19 33 Tsybenov Arsalan 1461 RUS 5 45
20 23 Mongush Kezhik 1622 RUS 5 42?
21 7 Maximov Vadim 1850 RUS 5 41
22 21 Pakeeva Namlana 1637 RUS 5 41
23 41 Urzhanov Zhargal 1396 RUS 5 40
24 22 Bainov Dmitry 1635 RUS 5 39
25 26 Namzhilon Tsyren 1600 RUS 5 38?
26 18 Danzandorzhiev Bulat 1696 RUS 4? 52
27 24 Erkhituev Bato 1616 RUS 4? 48?
28 25 Gomboev Vladimir 1612 RUS 4? 42
29 31 Dashdorzh Ariunaa 1509 RUS 4? 40
30 36 Zhambalzhav Erzhena 1447 RUS 4? 39
31 43 Symbelov Roman 1381 RUS 4? 33
32 39 Bazarov Arsalan 1428 RUS 4 42
33 27 Avazov Semen 1588 RUS 4 40?
34 28 Dymchikov Ayur 1585 RUS 4 40?
35 34 Tyugashev Grigory 1455 RUS 4 40
36 46 Motoev Vadim 1351 RUS 4 38?
37 47 Monkhorov  Mikhail 1346 RUS 4 36?
38 32 Sizov Lev 1487 RUS 4 33?
39 44 Semenova Marina 1369 RUS 4 30?
40 29 Vakhrushev Valeriy 1559 RUS 3? 41
41 52 Khamnueva Mariya 1190 RUS 3? 39
42 45 Komissarova Soizhina 1366 RUS 3? 37
43 54 Darmaeva Nomina 1132 RUS 3? 35
44 49 Dondukov Vladislav 1290 RUS 3 39
45 42 Sergeev Danzan 1393 RUS 3 34?
46 48 Gomboev Nikolai 1323 RUS 3 33?
47 53 Darmaev Syzhip 1160 RUS 3 33
48 50 Zhambalov Bator 1240 RUS 3 33
49 35 Babarinov Aldar 1448 RUS 2? 33?
50 40 Bazarova Yumzhana 1410 RUS 2? 29?
51 38 Tuguldurova Svetlana 1430 RUS 2? 28?
52 51 Sargaeva Darima 1239 RUS 2 33
53 55 Duntsaev Ardan 1111 RUS 2 22?
54 37 Kuzmicheva Yuliya 1441 RUS 1 30
55 2 Yangutov Alexei 1989 RUS 0 27


Назад к списку